Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.sumnerkckclassof66.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Barbara Adams
Richard Alexander
Adoria Allen (Talley)
Lula Anderson
James Armstrong
Billy Arnold
Joan Ballard (Woods)
Yolanda Barnett
Herbert Bass
Tyrone Battles
Delone Baylis
Brenda Belton (Thomas)
Richard Berry
Caolyn Bilups
Francis Brown (Patterson)
James Brown
Janet Brown (Flowers)
Lewis Brown
Gerald Bulley
Justine Burton
Lee Arthur Byers
Cecil Carroll
Will Carroll
LaVern Christian (Lawrie)
Anthony Clark
Rebecca Clark (Bradley)
Deborah Collidge
Toni Collins
Bernadette Crudup
Vernon Dawson
Keith Donald
Lois Douglas
Ernest Downs
Lester Ervin
Sue Carol Fields
Booker Finley
Jennie Francis
Nathaniel Freeman
Billy Gatson
Donzell Germany
Jerry Givan
Stanley Grant
Leola Green
Hazel Hardin
Willie Harris
Charles Harrison
Norma Hart
Dwight Hatchett
Carolyn Hawkins (Looney)
Yvonne Hawkins (Beaty)
John Heggie
Sarah Heggie
Delores Herring
Ronnie Hervey
Dorothy Hicks
Rosie Hill
Hosie Hogan
Robert Hudson
Christina Huntley (Smith)
Judy Irvin
Anthony Jackson
Beatrice Jackson
Doris Jackson
Earnestine Jackson
Karen Jackson (Byers)
Tecennia Jackson
Terry Jackson
Ann Jeans
Glenda Johnson
Irene Johnson
Kenneth Johnson
Stella Johnson
Vernard Johnson
Carla Jones
Linda Jones
Marvin Jones
Michael Jones
Phylis Jones
Howard Kelley
Reginald Kelsey
Charlene Kennedy
Preston Knox
Sidney Kye
Vernon Lewis
Margaret Maddox
Ray Manning
Raymond Manning
Charlotte Marshall
Evelyn Martin
Linda Martin
Joanne Mathews (Peacock)
Amos McCluney
Alvin McCoy
Jonell McCreary
Annie McCruel
James Meador
Donald Mitchell
Tommy Molden
Imogene Mongomery
Cherly Moore
Dorothy Moore (Bly)
Peggy Moore
Stanley Muldrew
Georgia Murphy
Sondra Nelson
Lylene Newman
Henriette Newton
Wanda Newton
Betty Nickens
Arelia Norwood
Johnnie Mae O'Neal
Carlos Patterson
Rose Payne (Montgomery)
Paul Peavy
Phillip Peavy
Donald Peghee
Luther Peghee
Phylis Pender (Edwards)
Madella Reed (Henderson)
Marlene Register (Jones)
Samuel Ridginal
Juanita Roberts
James Roland
Loretta Ruffin
Lester Sayles
Nolan Sayles
Alexander Scott
Maxine Scott
Melvin Sewell
Urania Sewell
Reginald Shields
Rita Sims
Michael Smith
Ruby Smith (Rice)
Wayne Smith
Linda Stuart
Harold Sullivan
Patrick Suttington
Gladys Taylor (McPhuall)
Jackie Taylor (Reed)
Jewell Taylor (Carter)
Patsy Taylor
Lela Terry
Joseph Thompson
Louis Tilman
Thomasa Turner
Peggy Walker (Freeman)
Tyrone Ware
Carolyn Warrior (Smith)
Charlene Weatherspoon (Smith)
Betty Weston
Janice Whitcomb (Russell)
Bobby Williams
Dorothy Williams
Gloria Williams (Wiley)
Huest Williams
Lewis Williams
Minnie Williams (Estell)
Nathaniel Williams
Rosezell Williams
Eddie Wilson
Shirley Wilson (Davis)
Mary Womack
Regina Wright (Huddleston)
Gerald Yates